Name/Title
Email
Abrams, Micah
Music Band
Adair, Michelle
Music Band
Ahlfeld, Jacquelyn
Intervention Specialist
Allen, Rebecca
Foreign Language - Japanese
Ansari, Becky
School Nurse
Anthony, Heather
Math
Applegate, Brenda
Physical Therapist
Armstrong, Michele
Student Services Support Specialist
Arnold, Bryan
Social Studies
Arnold, James
Lead Custodian
Aurin, Michael
Principal - HS
Bailey, Barbara
Building Secretary
Baker, Maureen
Language Arts
Baker, Tyler
Guidance Counselor
Barr, Kristina
Foreign Language
Bauer, Aaron
Guidance Counselor
Bauer, Lisa
Guidance Counselor
Beard, Richard
Academic Skills Center
Beatty, Randi
Language Arts
Beaufore, Ann
Building Treasurer
Belden, Kara
Literacy Coach
Belli, Jacquelyn
Occupational Therapist
Bender, Colleen
Attendance Counselor
Bentley, Erin
Math
Bickley, Matthew
Adapted Physical Education
Bline, Joseph
Athletic Director
Bobra, Leszek
Custodian
Bookmyer, Ronald
Social Studies
Boyce, Randall
Business
Brown, Joanne
Cook-Cashier
Brumfield, Jennifer
Language Arts
Butcher, Charles
Art
Canaday, Erin
Intervention Specialist
Carey, Kristen
Athletic Trainer
Chandler, Shala
Social Studies
Clark, Heidi
Language Arts
Collier, Chuck
SRO
Combs, Amelia
Foreign Language - German
Combs, Paula
Foreign Language - Spanish
Crawford, Carla
Academic Skills Center
Crawford, Charles
Science
Cunningham, Robert
Business
Cybak, Bethany
Numeracy Coach
DeLuca, Alezendria
Science
Dillion, Nicholas
Alternative Education
Diniaco, Dr GeorgiAnn
Drug and Alcohol Counselor
DJHS, Cook
Assistant Manager
DJHS, Sub
Secretary
Dulin-Smith, Ashley
Science
Ellis, Chad
Science
Erfurt, Abigail
Science
Fail, Richard
Athletic Trainer
Feasel, Wade
Math
Ferguson, John
Instructional Paraprofessional
Finneran, Ashley
Math
Flaherty, Laura
Social Studies
Fogg, Katherine
Intervention Specialist
French, Christopher
Custodian
Fuller, Anne
Business
Garee, Gail
Language Arts
Gecewich, Robert
Academic Skills Center
Gehle, Elizabeth
Instructional Paraprofessional
Gilchrist, Kaitlyn
Instructional Paraprofessional
Gillum, Tyler
Science
Gonzalez, Kimberly
Foreign Language
Gregio, Nicole
Intervention Specialist
Habak, Emily
Science
Habayeb, Andrew
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hall, Emma
Math
Hall, Hollys
YPA
Hannah, Candice
Social Studies
Hardin, Kelly
Foreign Language - Spanish
Harle, Taylor
Math
Harris, Jill
Math
Hemmerich, Julie
Student Services Support Specialist
Herchek, Elizabeth
Language Arts
Hilligoss, Barbara
Science
Hohenberger, Kaitlin
Intervention Specialist
Holland, Elizabeth
Technology Learning Coach
Hosterman, Officer Tim
SRO
Huber, Kristin
Building Administrative Secretary
Irwin, Courtney
Science
Jantonio, Donald
Math
Kanitz, Kelly
Foreign Language - French
Kendall-Sperry, Karen
Foreign Language - Spanish
Kill, Peggy
Guidance Secretary
Knapp, Lacey
Language Arts
Kountz, Katelynn
Family Consumer Science
Kramer, Foster
Lead Custodian
Krueger, Diane
Language Arts
Kula, Michael
Language Arts
Kula, Samantha
Intervention Specialist
Lemon, Lisa
Math
Levine, Gayle
Athletic Secretary
Lindeman, Deborah
Building Treasurer
Longbrake, Maegan
Science
Longwell, Katharine
Social Studies
Major, Inka
Clinic Aide
Manner, Joshua
Science
Marion, Erin
Science
Marling, Alexander
Math
Marsh, Jana
Instructional Paraprofessional-Job Coach
Marshall, Kelly
Transition Coordinator
Martin, Matthew
Social Studies
Masty, Margaret
Assistant Athletic Trainer
Matune, Carol
Instructional Paraprofessional-Job Coach
Maust, Nathan
Physical Education
McCreary, Michael
Math
McDonald, Patricia
Instructional Paraprofessional-LPN
McJunkin, Carrie
Language Arts
Medina, Martha
Custodian
Melnik, Elizabeth
Math
Menke, Kate
Art
Mershon, James
Art
Mitchell, Christopher
Science
Mitchell, Ryan
Math
Moore, James
Head Custodian - HS
Murphy, Diane
Media Specialist
Murphy, Patrick
Social Studies
Myers, Michael
Reading Specialist
Neely, Susan
Physical Education
Nosker, GeorgeAnn
Registrar
Obney, Jerry
Assistant Principal - HS
Oldham, Shannon
Foreign Language - Spanish
Panzero, Angela
Psychologist
Paolini, Kimberly
Speech Language Pathologist
Payne, Rosemarie
Foreign Language - Spanish
Philip, Jason
Custodian
Pleasants, Alison
Instructional Paraprofessional-HI Interpreter
Poe Gruet, Stephanie
Foreign Language - French
Potenzini, Erin
Psychologist
Pytel, Zachary
Music Vocal
Razem, Nicholas
Social Studies
Razem, Samantha
Language Arts
Renard, Barbara
Attendance Secretary
Rice, Jason
Social Studies
Rice, Jeffrey
Intervention Specialist
Rodgers, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
Rodriguez, Justin
Instructional Paraprofessional
Roliff, Christine
Special Education Secretary
Roscoe, James
Science
Rotondo, Lauren
Instructional Paraprofessional
Saiter, Angie
Intervention Specialist
Schoeler, Julie
Science
Schuster, Kenneth
Math
Scott, Patricia
Theatre
Seely, Fred
Math
Severs, Karl
Custodian
Slack, Randall
Foreign Language - Spanish
Slater-Jones, Christine
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Catherine
Intervention Specialist
Starkey, Kali
Intervention Specialist
Starkey, Layne
Instructional Paraprofessional
Steele, Benjamin
Social Studies
Steuer, Christopher
Hall Monitor
Stevens, Brian
Music
Stewart, Jaime
Assistant Principal - HS
Stier, Brian
Business
Stoner, Jeffrey
Instructional Paraprofessional
Stover, Kellie
Receptionist
Street, Michele
Language Arts
Stypinski, Megan
Library Technical Assistant
Sweet, Scott
Computer Science
Taylor, Jeffery
Instructional Paraprofessional
Thomas, Freddie
Intervention Specialist
Tobin, Michael
Social Studies
Troyer, Teresa
EL Teacher
Turk, Rachel
Language Arts
Uebler, Jacob
Science
Vaccari, Jean
Guidance Secretary
Walsh, David
Math
Whiteside, Kara
Instructional Paraprofessional-Job Coach
Wilkinson, Andrew
Assistant Principal - HS
Williams, Matthew
Social Studies
Wittenauer, Susan
Instructional Paraprofessional
Woods, Trevor
BV / Tolles
Wysong, Braman
Custodian
Yaggi, James
Language Arts
Zesiger, Craig
Science
Zweizig, Andrew
Guidance Counselor
View text-based website