Dublin Jerome Faculty Emails

Name/Title
Email
Abrams, Micah
Music Band
Adair, Michelle
Music Band
Ahlfeld, Jacquelyn
Intervention Specialist
Allen, Rebecca
Foreign Language - Japanese
Anthony, Heather
Math
Applegate, Brenda
Physical Therapist
Armstrong, Michele
Student Services Support Specialist
Armstrong, Travis
Social Studies
Arnold, Bryan
Social Studies
Arnold, James
Lead Custodian
Bachwich, Elizabeth
Foreign Language - German
Bailey, Barbara
Building Secretary
Baker, Maureen
Language Arts
Baker, Tyler
Guidance Counselor
Barr, Kristina
Foreign Language
Bauer, Aaron
Guidance Counselor
Bauer, Lisa
Guidance Counselor
Beard, Richard
Academic Skills Center
Beatty, Magen
Language Arts
Beatty, Randi
Language Arts
Beaufore, Ann
Library Technical Assistant
Belli, Jacquelyn
Occupational Therapist
Bender, Colleen
Attendance Counselor
Bentley, Erin
Math
Berg, Andrea
Instructional Paraprofessional
Bickley, Matthew
Adapted Physical Education
Bline, Joseph
Athletic Director
Bobra, Leszek
Custodian
Bookmyer, Ronald
Social Studies
Bousselham, Meryem
Cook-Cashier
Boyce, Randall
Business
Brown, Alleah
Cook-Cashier
Brown, Enree
Cook-Cashier
Brown, Joanne
Cook-Cashier
Butcher, Charles
Art
Canaday, Erin
Intervention Specialist
Carey, Kristen
Athletic Trainer
Caudill, Theresa
Cook-Cashier
Chandler, Shala
Social Studies
Cirner, Susan
Cook-Cashier
Clark, Heidi
Language Arts
Colborn, Samantha
Cook-Cashier
Collier, Chuck
SRO
Combs, Paula
Foreign Language - Spanish
Copeland, Mary
Cook-Cashier
Crabtree, Brenda
Cook-Cashier
Crawford, Carla
Academic Skills Center
Crawford, Charles
Science
Cross, Darcy
Cook-Cashier
Cunningham, Robert
Business
Cybak, Bethany
Numeracy Coach
DeLuca, Alezendria
Science
Dennis, Nelia
Cook-Cashier
Dickman, Stephen
Intervention Specialist
DiGiacomo, James
Science
Dillion, Nicholas
Alternative Education
Diniaco, Dr GeorgiAnn
Drug and Alcohol Counselor
DJHS, Sub
Secretary
Dluzynski, Josephine
Cook-Cashier
Dulin-Smith, Ashley
Science
Ellis, Chad
Science
Engberg, Michele
Foreign Language - German
Erfurt, Abigail
Science
Fail, Richard
Athletic Trainer
Feasel, Wade
Math
Ferguson, John
Instructional Paraprofessional
Finneran, Ashley
Math
Flaherty, Laura
Social Studies
Fogg, Katherine
Intervention Specialist
Foster, Lynne
Cook-Cashier
French, Christopher
Custodian
Fuller, Anne
Business
Garee, Gail
Language Arts
Gecewich, Robert
Academic Skills Center
Gehle, Elizabeth
Instructional Paraprofessional
George, Gretchen
Family Consumer Science
Georgiades, Chris
Cook-Cashier
Gillum, Tyler
Science
Gonzalez, Kimberly
Foreign Language
Goodrich, Karen
Cook-Cashier
Green, Jacquelynn
Cook-Cashier
Grytza, Jennifer
Cook-Cashier
Habak, Emily
Science
Habayeb, Andrew
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hall, Emma
Math
Hall, Hollys
YPA
Hansen, Carol
Cook-Cashier
Harder, Maegan
Science
Hardin, Kelly
Foreign Language - Spanish
Harle, Taylor
Math
Harris, Jill
Math
Hentz, Kaitlin
Intervention Specialist
Herbert, Morgan
Instructional Paraprofessional
Herchek, Elizabeth
Language Arts
Heuschel, Darla
Social Studies
Hiler, Diana
Cook-Cashier
Hilligoss, Barbara
Science
Hofstetter, Robert
Cook-Cashier
Holland, Elizabeth
Technology Learning Coach
Hosterman, Officer Tim
SRO
Hoy, Julie
Cook-Cashier
Huber, Kristin
Building Administrative Secretary
Irwin, Courtney
Science
Jackson, Karen
Cook-Cashier
Jantonio, Donald
Math
Jeffcoat, Clarissa
Cook-Cashier
Johnson, Jacqueline
Cook-Cashier
Kanitz, Kelly
Foreign Language - French
Kendall-Sperry, Karen
Foreign Language - Spanish
Keng, Sopheap
Cook-Cashier
Kill, Peggy
Guidance Secretary
Knapp, Lacey
Language Arts
Kountz, Katelynn
Family Consumer Science
Kramer, Foster
Lead Custodian
Kula, Michael
Language Arts
Kula, Samantha
Intervention Specialist
Lagason, Lerma
Cook-Cashier
Lauderman, Heather
Cook-Cashier
Lemon, Lisa
Math
Levine, Gayle
Athletic Secretary
Lindeman, Deborah
Building Treasurer
Longwell, Katharine
Social Studies
Major, Inka
Clinic Aide
Manner, Joshua
Science
Marion, Erin
Science
Marling, Alexander
Math
Marsh, Jana
Job Coach
Martin, Linda
Cook-Cashier
Martin, Matthew
Social Studies
Matune, Carol
Job Coach
Maust, Nathan
Physical Education
McCreary, Michael
Math
McDonald, Patricia
Instructional Paraprofessional-LPN
McJunkin, Carrie
Language Arts
McKinley, Marilyn
Art
McLaughlin, Dana
Foreign Language - French
McQuade, Rita
Cook-Cashier
Medina, Martha
Custodian
Melnik, Elizabeth
Math
Menke, Kate
Art
Mershon, James
Art
Miller, Dustin
Principal
Miller, Sharyl
Cook-Cashier
Mitchell, Christopher
Science
Moore, James
Head Custodian - HS
Murphy, Diane
Media Specialist
Murphy, Patrick
Social Studies
Myers, Michael
Reading Specialist
Neely, Susan
Physical Education
Nosker, GeorgeAnn
Registrar
Obney, Jerry
Assistant Principal
Ochs, Denise
Cook-Cashier
Oldham, Shannon
Foreign Language - Spanish
Paolini, Kimberly
Speech Language Pathologist
Payne, Rosemarie
Foreign Language - Spanish
Pearson, James
Broadcast Video
Pfeiffer, Karen
ELL Teacher
Philip, Jason
Custodian
Pleasants, Alison
Instructional Paraprofessional-HI Interpreter
Plymale, Alicia
School Nurse
Ponyah, Cindy
Cook-Cashier
Potenzini, Erin
Psychologist
Priedeman, Abigail
Cook-Cashier
Ramos, Jordan
Adapted Physical Education
Razem, Nicholas
Social Studies
Razem, Samantha
Language Arts
Rees, Jennifer
Language Arts
Renard, Barbara
Attendance Secretary
Rice, Jason
Social Studies
Rice, Jeffrey
Intervention Specialist
Rodgers, Jennifer
Guidance Counselor
Rodriguez, Justin
Instructional Paraprofessional
Roliff, Christine
Special Education Secretary
Roscoe, James
Science
Rote, Patricia
Cook-Cashier
Russell, Jenna
Intervention Specialist
Saiter, Angie
Intervention Specialist
Schoeler, Julie
Science
Schuster, Kenneth
Math
Scott, Patricia
Theatre
Severs, Karl
Custodian
Shaffer, Rita
Literacy Coach
Sheldon, Laura
Physical Education
Sibberson, Scott
Math
Slack, Randall
Foreign Language - Spanish
Slater-Jones, Christine
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Catherine
Intervention Specialist
Snodgrass, Sondra
Science
Starkey, Kali
Intervention Specialist
Starkey, Layne
Instructional Paraprofessional
Steele, Benjamin
Social Studies
Steuer, Christopher
Hall Monitor
Stevens, Brian
Music
Stewart, Jaime
Assistant Principal
Stier, Brian
Business
Stoner, Jeffrey
Instructional Paraprofessional
Stover, Kellie
Receptionist
Street, Michele
Language Arts
Stroh, David
Math
Sutphen, Suzanne
Cook-Cashier
Sweet, Scott
Computer Science
Swyt, Susan
Cook-Cashier
Tamasy, Lori
Cook-Cashier
Taylor, Jeffery
Instructional Paraprofessional
Thibault, Beth
Cook-Cashier
Thomas, Freddie
Intervention Specialist
Thompson, Nicole
Cook-Cashier
Timo, Siri
Cook-Cashier
Tobin, Michael
Social Studies
Tomko, Laura
Cook-Cashier
Toops, Cathy
Cook-Cashier
Turk, Rachel
Language Arts
Vaccari, Jean
Guidance Secretary
Weinberg, Barbara
Head Cook
Whiteside, Kara
Job Coach
Wilkinson, Andrew
Assistant Principal
Williams, Matthew
Social Studies
Wohlgamuth, Jeanne
Music
Woods, Trevor
BV / Tolles
Wright, Nita
Cook-Cashier
Wysong, Braman
Custodian
Yaggi, James
Language Arts
Yearling, Kristen
Intervention Specialist
Yuill, Nancy
Cook-Cashier
Zesiger, Craig
Science
Zhang, Dun
Foreign Language - Chinese
Zweizig, Andrew
Guidance Counselor
View text-based website