for Dublin Coffman
 
Name/Title
Email, Website
Allen, Rebecca
Foreign Language - Japanese
Aquino, Tammie
Lead Custodian
Atriano, Cheryl
Science
Barbour, Kristie
Foreign Language - French
Barrett, Travis
Language Arts
Barrington, Steve
Security Monitor
Bauer, Shayne
Language Arts
Baumgartner, Amber
Art
Belden, Kara
Literacy Coach
Bell, Kathleen
Intervention Specialist
Belli, Jacquelyn
Occupational Therapist
Bickley, Matthew
Adapted Physical Education
Birkhoff, Simon
Language Arts
Blackburn, Amanda
BV / Tolles
Blevins, Julie
Coordinator of International Baccalaureate (IB) and College Credit Plus (CCP)
Boffo, Saundra
Art
Botti, Bradford
Social Studies
Bradstreet, Jeremy
Music
Bringardner, Eric
IB Coordinator
Brothers, Karen
Guidance Counselor
Brown, Mark
Science
Burton, Matthew
Math
Burton, Megan
Guidance Counselor
Caddell, Duncan
Custodian
Canaday, Erin
Intervention Specialist
Carlson, Marc
Social Studies
Carpenter, Shawn
Science
Caster, Scott
Language Arts
Charles, Gary
Foreign Language
Chen, Ching-Mei
ESL Bilingual Aide
Clark, Jennifer
Intervention Specialist
Clark, Whitney
Instructional Paraprofessional
Coe, Courtney
Science
Collins, Danielle
Science
Collins, Jamey
Academic Support
Costello, Shelley
Media Specialist
Crabtree, Mark
CBI
Craddock, Kari
Math
Crager, Curtis
Intervention Specialist
Cunningham, Robert
Business
Curtis, Kari
Foreign Language - Spanish
Cybak, Bethany
Numeracy Coach
D'Alessandro, Lauren
Intervention Specialist
D’Souza, Kelli
Social Studies
Davis, Lauren
Foreign Language - Spanish
Davis, Stephen
Math
DCHS, Cook
Assistant Manager
DCHS, Readtopia
Substitute Teacher
DCHS, Sub
Secretary
Deeley, Megan
Science
Dehmani-Roberts, Danielle
EL Teacher
Depalma, Joseph
Science
Diniaco, Dr GeorgiAnn
Drug and Alcohol Counselor
Dixon, Carol
Registrar
Dos Santos, Tonya
Foreign Language
Dramble, Troy
Engineering Academy
Dudte, Megan
Science
Dye, John
Social Studies
Ekis, Daren
Science
Engberg, Michele
Foreign Language - German
Evans, Charles
Foreign Language
Ewing, Marcia
Guidance Counselor
Ewing, Samuel
Social Studies
Fields, Christina
Intervention Specialist
Finan, Kevin
Attendance Counselor
Fischer, Heather
Science
Fitch, Justin
Language Arts
Flaherty, Laura
Social Studies
Floehr, Tessa
Science
Flora, Timothy
Language Arts
Foley, Charles
Social Studies
fowler, jacqueline
Math
French, Kristianna
Security Monitor
Gantz, Tyler
Language Arts
Garner, Andrew
Music Vocal
Grant, Ellisa
Custodian
Griffin, Pamela
Instructional Paraprofessional-HI Interpreter
Hall, Hollys
YPA
Hamill, Todd
Intervention Specialist
Hansen, Kelsey
Language Arts
Harvey, Michael
Athletic Trainer
Heasley, Melinda
Building Secretary
Heasley, Paige
Instructional Paraprofessional
Heren, Natalie
Intervention Specialist
Hicks, Robert
Math
Hilton, Laura
Instructional Paraprofessional
Hitsman, Melanie
Library Technical Assistant
Hoerath, 7
Art
Holdgreve, Brooke
Physical Therapist
Honeycutt, Megan
Student Services Support Specialist
Hoolihan, Jennifer
Science
Huffman, Susan
Art
Humphrey, Stephanie
Foreign Language - French
Hundertpfund, Brett
Physical Education
Hunter, Alison
Math
Hutchison, Christina
Math
Jade, Kendra
Custodian
Johnston, Cynthia
Clinic Aide
Jones, Deana
Language Arts
Jordan, Sean
Instructional Paraprofessional
Kent, Jonathan
Social Studies
Kforce, Conor McManaway
Computer Technician
Kiehl, Taylor
Intervention Specialist
King, Gregory
Computer Science
Kline, Amelia
Technology Learning Coach
Kowatch, Amy
Math
Krajewski, Carrie
EL Teacher
Krause, Nancy
Guidance Secretary
Kresge, Heidi
Science
Kucinski, Steve
Language Arts
Lawrensen, Valerie
Assistant Principal - HS
Lee, David
Math
Lee, Seoryong
ESL Bilingual Aide
Lewis, Stephanie
Math
Litzinger, Katherine
Psychologist
Lotas, Jeffrey
Psychologist
Louk, Michele
Speech Language Pathologist
Loy, Duane
Head Custodian - HS
Ludwig, Jane
Building Treasurer
Macioci, Matthew
Instructional Paraprofessional
Makary, John
ESL Bilingual Aide
Mann, Mark
Theatre
Marcano, Elena
EL Teacher
Martin, Unique
Instructional Paraprofessional-LPN
Martinez, Lisa
Foreign Language
Masters, Kristin
Student Services Support Specialist
Matune, Carol
Instructional Paraprofessional-Job Coach
Maynard, Deborah
Intervention Specialist
McClain, Officer Bryan
SRO
McClure, Ryan
Assistant Principal - HS
McGovern, Michelle
Building Secretary
McKee, Johanna
Intervention Specialist
Menssen, Greg
Math
Mesaros, Mark
Business
Metcalf, Marie
Job Coach
Micallef, Christine
Custodian
Miles, Christopher
Substitute Teacher
Miller, Margaret
Athletic Secretary
Miltner, Leslie
Language Arts
Murdock, Colleen
Attendance Secretary
Myers, Michael
Reading Specialist
Nessler, Heather
Instructional Paraprofessional
Nippert, Jason
Music Band
O'Connor, Donna
DEA President
Oglevee, Zachary
Social Studies
Pace, Anthony
Custodian
Parker, Donna
Science
Parrill, Leah
Instructional Paraprofessional
Parrill, Matthew
Assistant Principal - HS
Patton, Bryan
Social Studies
Patton, Kevin
Guidance Counselor
Perry, Nicole
Language Arts
Piekarski, Kimberly
School Nurse
Poling, Kathleen
Instructional Paraprofessional
Polis-Payne, Rebecca
Instructional Paraprofessional
Price, Michael
Instructional Paraprofessional
Priest, Claudia
ESL Bilingual Aide
Reed, Carl
Social Studies
Richardson, Jonathan
Science
Rockelman, John
Foreign Language
Rogers, Tara
Language Arts
Rothwell, Sarah
Art
Sanders, Amy
Academic Skills Center
Sansuchat, Daniel
Technology Exploration
Saunders, Jane
Language Arts
Saunders, Tim
Physical Education
Schmidt, Joanne
Intervention Specialist
Scott, David
Science
Sheldon, Duane
Athletic Director
Sheldon, Laura
Physical Education
Shilling, Christopher
Math
Sigman, Stephanie
Math
Skinner, Robert
Academic Support
Slaven, Kathryn
Social Studies
Smith, Chad
Intervention Specialist
Smith, Stacie
Instructional Paraprofessional
Snide, Lisa
Guidance Secretary
Snyder, Greg
Science
Sparks, Nancy
Instructional Paraprofessional
Steiner, Katharyn
Asst. Gymnastics
Stelzle, Nicholas
Science
Sterrett, Mark
Custodian
Stoner, John
Intervention Specialist
Stowell, Daniel
Theatre
Stuckwisch, Beverly
Math
Sutherland, Nicole
Guidance Counselor
Sutherland, Scott
Intervention Specialist
Tebeau, Jodi
Foreign Language - Spanish
Thissen, Mary Ann
Special Education Secretary
Thompson, Ari
ESL Bilingual Aide
Tolber, Timothy
Guidance Counselor
Troth, Brian
Foreign Language - French
Turner, Tommy
Social Studies
Ulring, Michael
Principal - HS
Wallick, Kevin
Music Band
Warren, Daniel
Intervention Specialist
Wayman, Courtney
Science
Whiteside, Kara
Instructional Paraprofessional-Job Coach
Willer, Beth
Foreign Language - Spanish
Williams, Patricia
Business
Wills, Melissa
Math
Wilson, Danny
Lead Custodian
Wilt, Julianne
Building Administrative Secretary
Wiseman, Mary
Language Arts
Wisneski, Elisabeth
Math
Woodmansee, David
Social Studies
Worden, Linda
Family Consumer Science
Wright, Justen
Athletic Trainer
Zakrzewski, Kristina
Language Arts
Zaye, Emily
Foreign Language - Spanish
Zender, Ryan
Math
Zhang, Dun
Foreign Language - Chinese
Zimmerman, Allyson
Social Studies
Zimmerman, Uyen
Math
Zody, Rodney
Social Studies
View text-based website